Faster shipment linear alkyl benzene sulfonic acid labsa from ISO factory

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=5 Metric Tons
    $900.00
Lead Time:
Quantity(Metric Tons) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Sulfonic Acid
CAS No.:
27176-87-0
Other Names:
LABSA 96%
MF:
C18H30O3S
EINECS No.:
209-553-4
Place of Origin:
Henan, China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Agriculture Grade, Food Grade, Industrial Grade
Purity:
96%min
Appearance:
Light Yellow-Brown Viscous
Application:
Detergent Material
Brand Name:
FENGBAI
Model Number:
TOP 96%
Product name:
LABSA 96%
HS Code:
3402110000
Payment:
Any payment
Another name:
industry chemicalsC for detergent raw materials
Packing:
215kgs drum
Certificate:
SGS ISO CIQ
Sample:
Free sample
MOQ:
5MT
Grade:
Industry Garde
Delivery time:
7 days
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
80000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Faster shipment linear alkyl benzene sulfonic acid labsa from ISO factory
215kg drum, 17.2MT per 20'FCL
1000kg IBC drum, 20MT per 20'FCL
Customize accourding to customers' requirements
Port
Any China port
Lead Time :
Quantity(Metric Tons) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated
Video Description
Product Description

Hot seller labsa 96 from ISO factory 

CAS No: 27176-87-0

HS Code: 3402110000

MF: 27176-87-0

Apearance: Light Yellow-Brown viscous liquid

Usage

1)in hair shampoo, bath shampoo, dish detergents and complex soap, laundry powder, dishware cleaner in daily chemical industrial
2)it is also used in wetting and clearer , dyeing assistant in textile industry
3)degrease agent in electroplate and leather manufacture de-inking agent in paper making.

Item
Standard
Active Matter%
≥96
Free oil%
≤2.0
Sulphate%
≤1.5
Color(5% Am.Aq.Sol.)Klett
≤50
Packing 
215kgs drum, 17.2MT per 20'FCL ; 1000kgs IBC drum, 20MT PER 20'FCL
Products Show
Our Company

Henan Fengbai Industrial Co., Ltd was founded in 2003. After several years development, it became one of the largest and professional factory in China,currently the company has owned 18 joint ventures, LABSA 96% is the main product, 100000 tons LABSA 96% are exported to all over the world every year, our customers are located in over 40 countries ranging from trade and industry to research and logistics.
Our company has been already passed the quality authentication of ISO9001, with stringent quality assurance system. We pursue the aims-High Quality, Good Service and always try its best to provide the best products and the first class service for all the users.

Packing & Delivery

                                 IBC 1000KGS/drum                                                                                     215KGS/DRUM             

Packing Details  : 215kgs drum, 17.2MT per 20'FCL; 1000kgs IBC drum, 20MT per 20'FCL

Delivery Details : 3-7 days after receiving the prepayment.

Our Certifications
FAQ

Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
A: Yes, we are manufacturer with a professional factory, so we have enough stock and more competitive price.
Q2:Do you provide free sample?
A:Yes, we can provide free samples , just need you to cover the delivery cost.
Q3: When will you delivery?
A: we will delivery within 10 working days after received your prepayment.
Q4: How should I pay?
A: We accept all kinds of payment ways. such as Alibaba trade Assurance, T/T, L/C, West union, Paypal etc.

Contact us
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like